Board shareholdings

Executive Board

 
 Shares, January 2021Shares after latest transaction
Morten Hübbe (CEO)230,812289,921
Barbara Plucnar Jensen (CFO)13,53229,319
Lars Bonde (COO)81,960105,885
Johan Kirstein Brammer (CCO)37,40543,326

 

Supervisory Board

 Shares, January 2021Shares after latest transaction
Jukka Pertola (Chair)6,00013,000
Torben Nielsen (Deputy Chair)28,00052,000
Lene Skole7,02515,220
Carl-Viggo Östlund3,0807,788
Mari Thjømøe4,30014,317
Ida Sofie Jensen2,9055,246
Claus Wistoft2,5005,416
Karen Bladt269582
Tina Snejbjerg1,1752,501
Elias Bakk9562,611
Charlotte Dietzer138550
Gert Ove Mikkelsen7451,865
Lone Møller Olsen-4,334*
*Lone Møller Olsen was not a member of the board in January 2021.